Area |
Contacts |
Email |
Area & Club Name |
Club Name |
Avondale |
Doug 09 8284639 |
|
Avondale Pinnacles Sun Alt D |
Pinnacles Sun Alt D |
Avondale |
B
Walsh 09 833 5914 |
|
Avondale
West Auckland CMC |
West Auckland CMC None given |
Beachland & Maraetai CMC |
Laurie
09 271 0533 |
|
Beachlands
& Maraetai Thurs Alt N |
Beachlands
& Maraetai Thurs Alt N |
Bucklands Beach |
Olga
Oconner 09 265 2357 027 562 2449 Kylie
09 2652357 |
|
Bucklands
Beach Eastern Districts Wed Alt N |
Eastern Districts Wed Alt N |
Bulls |
Anne
& Reg 06 3275983 |
|
Bulls
Ceildh CMG 3 Sat D |
Ceildh CMG 3 Sat D |
Cambridge |
Peter
Whelan 07 8437456Teresa Dodds 07 824 8868 rd Sat 12.30pm |
|
Cambridge CMC 1 Fri N |
Cambridge CMC 1 Fri N |
Cambridge |
Peter
Whelan 07 843 7456 027 7170004 Teresa Dodds 07 8248868 |
|
Cambridge Friendship Club 2nd Sat Check
3rd |
Friendship Club 2nd
Sat or 3rd |
Dairy Flat |
Lucie
Bothwell 09 4755540 Phone days |
|
Dairy
Flat Stetson CMC 3/4 Sun n
+ 3 Sun D 2nd 4th Fri 8.00 |
Stetson CMC
2/4 Sun n + 3 Sun D Check 2nd 4th Fri |
Dannevirke CMC |
Sylvia
Neill 06 3747720 |
|
Dannevirke CMC 3rd Sun |
Dannevirke CMC 3rd Sun |
Daragaville Ruawai |
Corinne
09 4392177 0274179099 |
|
Dargaville
Ruawai Gumdiggers Daughters CMC Alt Tues N |
Gumdiggers Daughters CMC Alt Tues N |
Dargavilllle |
Margaret
Bell 09 439 44031 |
bellmargaret24@gmail.com |
Dargavilllle Northern Wairoa Sun 1st D |
Northern Wairoa Sun 1st D |
Featherston |
Keith 021 1758358 06 3086057 Peter Jackson 022
5296600 |
|
Featherston Rimutaka CMG 4 Sat D |
Rimutaka CMG 4 Sat D |
Fielding |
John
De Burgh 06 323 8639 m 027 2903103 |
|
Fielding NZCM Group 2 Fi N |
Fielding NZCM Group 2 Fi N |
Foxton |
Win
Tekira 027 474260 Wally Cameron 0276242300 |
|
Foxton Delta Sun 1st D |
Delta Sun 1st D |
Gisborne |
Kathy
06 8690933 Whata 027 251 4912 Flo 06 8677637 |
|
Gisborne
CMC 1/3 Wed ?Alt
Sun 1pm |
Gisborne CMC 1/3 WED alt/ sun 1pm |
Glenfield North Shore |
Cathie
09 441 7219 |
|
Glenfield North Shore CMC Alt Sun D |
North Shore CMC Alt Sun D |
Hamilton |
Glenda
Pepper 07 078460274 Peter 07 8437456 |
|
Hamilton Fountain City 1 Sun D |
Fountain City 1 Sun D |
Hamilton |
Ashley
Tipping 027 9489449 |
|
Hamilton Pure Dixie CMC 4 Sun
D |
Pure Dixie CMC 4 Sun D |
Hamilton |
Mr
Wainoa Hoeta 07 489 5322 021 293 6914 Pauline Harris 07 8495322 |
|
Hamilton Nawton Alt Thurs N |
Nawton Alt Thurs N |
Hastings |
Wayne
06 879 5543 m 027 2027546 |
|
Hastings Kidnappers CM Group Group |
Kidnappers CM Group Group Sat 2nd 4th D |
Hastings |
Wayne
06 879 5543 m 027 2027546 |
|
Hastings Kidnappers CM Group Group |
Kidnappers CM Group Group Wed 1st 3rd N |
Hastings |
Doreen
Marriott 06 845 3595 m 027 2928475. 06 8768451 |
|
Hastings
CMC |
Hastings
CMC |
Hastings |
|
|
Hastings |
|
Hawera |
June
Davis 06 278 8419 Nancy 027 4962121
Shirley 06 2726565 |
|
Hawera 2ZH CMC V 2/4 Fri N |
Hawera 2ZH CMC V 2/4 Fri N |
Hawera |
|
|
Hawera Trail Blazers 5th Sun D |
Trail Blazers 5th Sun D |
Hawkes Bay |
|
|
Hawkes Bay
CWMC Sun 1st 3rd D |
Hawkes Bay
CWMC Sun 1st 3rd D |
Helensville |
Linda
Mcardle 09 420 8246 ( 09 4208867) |
|
Helensville River Valley CMC Sun 3rd D |
Helensville River Valley CMC Sun 3rd D |
Hokianga |
Medina
Davis 09 405 8061(8009?) 27 555 1530 |
medinad@xtra.co.nz |
Hokianga CMC
Sun 3rd D |
Hokianga CMC
Sun 3rd D |
Hukanui |
John 027 6593866 Diane 06 3758577 |
|
Hukanui CM Group Wairarapa Sat 2nd 5th D |
Hukanui CM Group Wairarapa Sat 2nd 5th D |
Huntly |
Wainoa
Hoeta 07 8287099 07 489 5322 |
|
Huntly
Coaltown VMC
Sat 1st D RSA Huntly |
Coaltown VMC
Sat D Sat 1st D RSA Huntly |
Huntly |
Wainoa
Hoeta 07 8287099 07 489 5322 Alf 07 8288867 |
|
Huntly
Coaltown VMC 4 Sun D Sat 1st D RSA Huntly |
Coaltown VMC
Sat 1st D RSA Huntly |
Huntly. |
Alf 07 8288867 |
|
Huntly CMC
4 Sun D |
Huntly CMC
4 Sun D |
Huntly. |
Alf 07 8288867 |
|
Huntly CMC
Workshops EVERY Wed N |
Huntly CMC
Workshops EVERY Wed N |
Huntly. |
Barry Bone 07 828 7706 Katrina
Anderson 07 8284842 |
|
Huntly. Glen Afton Sun 3rd D |
Glen Afton CMC
3 Sun D |
Kaitaia |
Andrea
Thomas 09 4060821 |
|
Kaitaia Far Nth CMC 2/4 Sun D |
Far Nth CMC 2/4 Sun D |
Kawakawa |
Shirley
May 09 404 1063 027 235 0106
Chhristine 09 4059676 |
|
Kawakawa Little Tennesses CMC 3 Sun D |
Little Tennesses CMC 3 Sun D |
Kawerau. |
Ava 07 3238997 Terry Downs 07 3236713 |
|
Kawerau.
Milltown CVMC 3 Sun D |
Kawerau. Milltown CVMC 3 Sun D |
Kilbirnie Wgtn |
Nancy
Warren 04 9343730 m 021 2644419 |
|
Kilbirnie Wakefield CMC
Alt Tues N |
Wakefield CMC
Alt Tues N |
Koitiata |
|
|
Koitiata
Turakina Beach |
Turakina Beach |
Levin |
Win
Tekira 027 474260 Wally Cameron 0276242300 |
|
Levin
Country On Oxford 3rd Sat D |
Country On Oxford 3rd Sat D |
Levin |
Pepe
06 3762274 |
|
Levin Opportunity Knocks Sun 3rd D |
Opportunity Knocks Sun 3rd D |
Levin |
Teresa
06 3683959 m 027 4820906 |
|
Levin Pounamu CMC 1 Sat D |
Pounamu CMC 1 Sat D |
Lower Hutt |
Jan
Thompson 027 6660594 Alan Hooper 04
9347440 m 021 172 0476 04 563 5559 |
|
Lower
Hutt Wellington CWMC Alt Sun N |
Wellington CWMC
Alt Sun N |
Mangare |
Dave
09 2756258 |
|
Mangare
South th Auck Traditional
Sun Alt |
South Auck Traditional Sun Alt |
Mangere |
Rupert
King 09 250433 027 280333 June 09 2504033 |
|
Mangere
Magic & Friends Wed 2nd N |
Country
Magic & Friends Wed 2nd N |
Manukau |
Ray 027 2983085 |
|
Manukau Variety MC Wed Alt N |
Manukau Variety MC Wed Alt N |
Manurewa |
Robert
Katipa 09 269 5872. 027 215 2537
Joseph 2697218 |
|
Manurewa CMC
Sat Alt D |
Manurewa CMC
Sat Alt D |
Marton |
Anne
George 06 3277887 027 0694148 |
|
Marton
CWC Sat Last D |
Marton
CWC Sat Last D |
Marton |
Bronwen
Newman 06 3275001 Glynis 06 3276626 |
|
Marton Rangitikei CMC 1/3 Sun
D Alt |
Rangitikei CMC 1/3 Sun D |
Marton |
Owen
06 3273217 |
|
Marton
The Hub C VMC 5th Sun D |
The Hub C V MC |
Massey |
Fred
09 8326948 |
|
Massey Guitars & Stars CMVC Alt Sat D |
Guitars & Stars CMVC Alt Sat D |
Masterton |
Roy 06 377 5744 Peter
Jackson 06 3088880 m 0225296600 |
|
Masterton Wairarapa CMC 2 Sun
D |
Wairarapa CMC 2 Sun D |
Matamata |
Ashley
Tipping 027 948 9449 Lee Johns 027
3206123 Sue 07 8886481 |
|
Matamata CMC 3 Fri N |
Matamata CMC 3 Fri N |
Morrinsville |
Barbara
Dalziel 07 889 6208 Allan Findley 07
8897727 |
|
Morrinsville CMC 2 Fri N |
Morrinsville
CMC 2 Fri N (1st Fri Practice) |
Mount Maunganui |
|
|
Mount
Maunganui |
|
Napier |
Roberta
06 844375 |
|
Napier City Sun 2nd 4th D |
Napier City Sun 2nd 4th D |
Napier Taradale |
|
|
Napier
CMC Sun |
Napier CMC
Sun |
Napier Taradale |
Kem 027 6056530 |
|
Napier
Taradale Gathering Round Sun 1 D |
Taradale Gathering Round Sun 1 D |
Newtown |
Doug
Warren 04 9343730 m 021 2644419 |
|
Kilbirnie
Wellington City CMC Alt Sun D |
Wellington City CMC Alt Sun D |
Ngaruawahia |
Daphne 07 8297448 Teresa 07 824 8868 |
|
Ngaruawahia Sat 4th D |
Ngaruawahia
4th Sat D |
Ngaruawahia |
Teresa
Dodds 07 824 8868 Sat 12.30pm |
|
Ngaruawahia Variety CMC 1 Sat D |
Ngaruawahia Variety CMC 1 Sat D |
Ngatea |
Judy
07 8686679 Ivan Lea 07 868 5530
021 029 1588 Tina
0272258779 Cathie Haakma 07 8683443 |
|
Ngatea Hauraki
CMC 3 Sat D |
Hauraki CMC 3rd Sat D |
Onehunga |
Hene
021 2980167 |
|
Onehunga CMC
Sun Alt D |
Onehunga CMC
Sun Alt D |
Onehunga |
Junior
Waters 09 266 4908 Rita Marsh 09
6341517 |
|
Onehunga
Seabreeze CMC Thurs Alt N |
Seabreeze
CMC Thurs Alt N |
Opotiki, |
07
315 6564 Kahu Abbot 07 315 7328 |
|
Opotiki Twin Rivers CMC 1 Sun D |
Twin Rivers CMC 1 Sun D (weekly Wed 6.30) |
Opunake |
Raewyn
06 2783300 |
|
Opunake
Sun 1/3rd D |
Opunake
Sun 1/3rd D |
Oratia |
Emma
Watane 09 8335914 021 985720 |
|
Oratia
Country Drifters
Wed 2nd
N |
Country Drifters Wed 2nd N |
Orewa |
Allan
Powell 09 4262684 Jim Russell 09
4266065 |
|
Orewa Hibiscas Coast CMC
Sun 1st D |
Hibiscas Coast CMC Sun 1st D |
Otaki |
Dick
Thomas 04 9024625 |
|
Otaki Blue Highway CMC LAST Sat N |
Blue Highway CMC LAST Sat N |
Otara |
Joss
Symnes- Phillip 021 0292 7558 |
|
Otara South Auck
Country Variety MC Tues Alt Check
1/3rd |
South Auck Country
Variety MC Tues 2nd 4th N |
Paeroa |
Lyn 07 8628396 Carol 027 4849449 |
|
Paeroa CMC 1st Fri N |
Paeroa CMC 1st Fri N |
Palmerston
Nth |
Val
talbot 06 3548023 John De Burgh 06 323
8639 m 027 2903103 |
|
Palm Nth Country Rendayve Cmc 1/3
Fri N |
Rondayvu Cmc
1/3 Fri N |
Palmerston
Nth |
Eileen
06 3545607 |
|
Palm Nth Manawatu CMC 3 Sun D + 5 Th |
Manawatu CMC 3 Sun D + 5 Th |
Palmerston
Nth |
Eileen
06 3545607 |
|
Palm Nth Manawatu CMC 3 Sun D + 5 Th |
Manawatu CMC 3 Sun D + 5 Th |
Palmerston
Nth |
Kevin
Amohia m 027 3195574 |
|
P
Nth Riverdale C Soundz 4th Fri N |
Riverdale C Soundz 4th Fri N |
Palmerston
Nth |
|
|
Palm Nth Rendezvous
Cmc 1/3 Fri N |
Rendezvous Cmc
1/3 Fri N |
Palmerston
Nth |
Ian
Franklin 06 3584993Jeff Jones 06 3553478 |
|
P/nth
Wagon Wheels 4th Sat D |
Wagon Wheels 4th Sat D |
Papakura |
Bev
Robinson 09 2356299 |
|
Papakura Country Western MC Wed Alt N |
Papakura Country Western MC Wed 2nd/4th N |
Papakura |
Allen
Hills 09 267 0922 |
|
Papakura Country Western MC Wed Alt N |
Papakura Country Western MC Wed 2nd/4th N |
Papakura |
Rubert
& June King 09 250 4033 027 280
3333 |
|
Papakura Country Magic & Friends Sun Alt N |
Country
Magic & Friends Sun Alt N |
Papamoa |
Cathy Trounson 07 8423200 Sharonb Pratt 07
5731983 |
|
Papamoa CMC 4 Sun D |
Papamoa CMC 4 Sun D |
Papatoetoe |
Margaret
Marshall 09 636 7862 Jane Robson 09 2358020 |
|
Papatoe Silver Notes Sun Alt D |
Silver Notes Sun Alt D |
Paraparaumu |
Max
06 3682935 |
|
Paraparaumu Waikanae CMC 2nd 4th Sun |
Paraparaumu
Waikanae CMC 2nd 4th Sun |
Petone |
Briony
Roberts 04 5675943 |
|
Petone Twin Lakes Opry CMC Alt Sun N |
Twin Lakes Opry CMC Alt Sun N |
Petone Hutt Valley |
Bruce
Tapp 04 938 3346 m 021 1661146 Leanne
Blake 04 9775896 |
|
Hutt Valley CMC 2 Tues N |
Hutt Valley CMC Alt Tues N |
Porirua |
Gail
Russell 04 2367656 027 437 6788 Robert Antonio 027 4593569 Dave Humphries 04
2358034 |
|
Porirua North City CMC 3 Sun D |
North City CMC 3 Sun D |
Pukekohe |
Dianne
0274380970 |
|
Pukekohe Young Guns MC Alt Fri N |
Young Guns MC Alt Fri N |
Pukekohe Franklin |
Hazel
Davis 09 238 9796 Lynnette 021
1493401 |
|
Pukekohe Franklin CMC Thurs
Alt N |
Franklin
CMC Thurs Alt N |
Putaruru |
Les 07 8837991 |
|
Putarau
South Waikato CMC 4
Fri N |
South Waikato CMC 4 Fri N |
Rotorua |
Julie
Hill 027 7274914 07 3502048 Jill 07 3502048 |
|
Rotorua Geyserland CMC 3 Sun D |
Geyserland CMC 3 Sun D |
Rotorua |
Karyn
Rangitutia 07 8886992 027 3136912 |
|
Rotorua Phoenix CV Sun 2nd D |
Phoenix CV Sun 2nd D |
Taranaki |
Angela
Edwards 06 9293152 |
|
Taranaki Merrilands Thurs 1 3rd N |
Merrilands Thurs 1 3rd N |
Taranaki |
John
Lancaster 06 757 2298 021 2659230 |
|
Taranaki
Paramount Sun
EVERY D |
Paramount
Sun EVERY D |
Taranaki |
|
|
Taranaki Rhinestone Sun 1st 3rd D |
Rhinestone Sun 1st 3rd D |
Taranaki |
Ernie
06 7513036 |
|
Taranaki
Santa Rosa Fri Every N |
Santa Rosa Fri Every N |
Taranaki |
June
06 7510931 |
|
Taranaki Silver Bridle Tues 1 3rd N |
Silver Bridle Tues 1 3rd N |
Taranaki |
Lorraine
06 7655993 |
|
Taranaki Tues 1st N |
Taranaki Tues 1st N |
Taranaki |
|
|
Taranaki Traditional CMS 2nd 4th sun D |
Traditional CMS 2nd 4th sun D |
Taranaki Manaia |
Helen
Braithwaite 06 274 8442
027 482 5108 |
|
Taranaki CM Hall of Fame Every Thurs N |
Taranaki CM Hall of Fame Every Thurs N |
Taranaki Manaia |
Helen
Braithwaite 06 274 8442
027 482 5108 |
|
Taranaki CM Hall of Fame Sat 2nd D |
Taranaki CM Hall of Fame Sat 2nd D |
Taumarunui |
Sue
07 8968822 |
|
Taumarunui
CMMC Sun 3rd D |
Taumarunui
CMMC |
Taupo |
Cherrie
Pearce 07 378 8196 m 027 245 8976 |
|
Taupo CMC 3 Sun
D Club nights 1st Fri N |
Taupo CMC
Club Nights 1st Fri 3 Sun
D |
Taupo |
Margaret
Hastings 07 3783080 Cherrie Pearce 07
378 8196 m 027 245 8976 |
|
Taupo CMC 3 Sun
D Club nights 1st Fri N |
Taupo CMC 3 Sun
D Club nights 1st Fri N |
Taupo Lakeside |
Anne Mosen 07
3785746 021 2674407 Hinewai 021 2674407 |
|
Taupo Lakeside VCMC 2 Sun D |
Lakeside
VCMC 2 Sun D |
Taupo
Lakeside |
Cherrie
Pearce 07 378 8196 m 027 245 8976
David Collier 07 378 8803 |
|
Taupo CMC
28 mar..12 apr..10 may..14 june..5 july 9 aug..13 sept.. 4
oct..1 nov…13 dec |
|
Taupo Turangi |
Mary
07 356 5879 David Flight
dtflight@live.com |
|
Taupo
Turangi CMC |
Turangi CMC |
Tauranga |
Merv
Blue 07 571 6716 027
332 8433 Mary 07 5783513 |
|
Tauranga CMC 2 Sun D |
Tauranga CMC 2 Sun D |
Tauranga, |
Caron
Rogers 021 0482866 Christine Morgan 07 298 1901 021 048286 |
|
Tauranga Coastal CMC 1 Sun D |
Coastal CMC 1 Sun D |
Te Aroha |
Edna
Evetts 07 889 1238 Ian Colhoun 07 867 6891 |
|
Te Aroha CMC 4 Sun D |
Te Aroha CMC 4 Sun D |
Te Awamutu |
Ray
Thurgood 07 870 1551 |
|
Te
Awamutu CV 1 Sat D |
Te Awamutu CV 1 Sat D |
Te Awamutu |
Celiam
Baker 07 8716045 |
|
Te Awamutu CMC 3 SUN
D |
Te Awamutu CMC 3 Sun D |
Te Awamutu Pirongia |
Paki Tuna
027 4105660 |
|
Te
Awamutu Mt Pirongia CMC 2 Sun D |
Mt Pirongia CMC 2 Sun D |
Te Awamutu Pirongia |
Wilma
Wilson 07 846 6624 027 7886873 |
|
Te
Awamutu Mt Pirongia CVMC 1 Sun D |
Mt Pirongia CMC 1 Sun D |
Te Puke |
Alma
Callander 07 573 7062 |
|
Te Puke CMC 3 Sat /sun ?
D |
Te Puke CMC 3 Sat D or 3rd Sun |
Te Rore |
Alf
Godsmark 07 871 3129 |
|
Hamilton
Te Rore 4th Sun D |
Te Rore 4th Sun D |
Te Teko. |
Moana
Marie 073228294 |
|
Te Teko. Texas CMC Last Sun |
Te Teko. Texas CMC Last Sun |
Titahi Bay |
Barry
Anset 04 239 9898 |
|
Titaihi Bay Kapi Mana 3 Sat N |
Kapi Mana 3 Sat N |
Tokoroa |
Gaynor
Ngapo 07 886 0180 027 694 3051 |
|
Tokoroa
Forestland VMC 1 Sun
D |
Forestland VMC 1 Sun D |
Tokoroa |
Robin
Roach 07 8865206 |
|
Tokoroa CMC
4 Sun D |
Tokoroa CMC
4 Sun D |
Tokoroa |
Loma 07 8865206 |
|
Tokoroa
VMC 2 Sun D |
Tokoroa VMC 2 Sun D |
Tuakau |
Bob 09 2368384
021 1797245 jenny olson 09 2383808 |
|
Tuakua C VMC Thurs Alt N |
Tuakua C VMC Thurs Alt N |
Upper Hutt |
Yvonne
Tebbutt 04 5282793 Christine Work 04
971 3035 04 5635559 |
|
Upper Hutt CMC Alt 2nd? Sun N |
Upper Hutt CMC Alt Sun N |
Waihi |
Marie
Bowyer 07 8638994 021 02514065 Mary
Hardy 07 863 6829 |
|
Waihi Goldmine CM 2 Sun D |
Waihi Goldmine CM 2 Sun D |
Wainuiomata |
Denise
Rurehe 04 9382425 m 0211859534 04 5643215 |
|
Wainuiomata CMC Alt Sun N |
Wainuiomata CMC Alt Sun N |
Waipawa |
Judy
Cook 06 855 5255 |
|
Waipawa
Sun Last N |
Waipawa
Sun Last N |
Wairake |
Anne 07 3785746 |
|
Wairake
Sun 2nd D |
Wairake
Sun 2nd D |
Waitara. |
|
|
Waitara. Hillbilly Club Mon 2nd 4th N |
Hillbilly Club Mon 2nd 4th N |
Waitara. |
Jocelyn
Kilpatrick 06 754 8383 06 7548383 |
|
Waitara. RiversideCMC |
RiversideCMC 2/4 Mon |
Waitemata Glen Eden |
Andrew
Patterson 09 832 4316 .. 09 838 2547 |
|
Waitemata CMC Sun alt |
Waitemata CMC Sun alt |
Waiuku |
Bruce 09 2352300 |
|
Waiuku
Mon 2nd N |
Waiuku
Mon 2nd N |
Wanganui |
Mereana
0277723237 |
|
Wanganui Country Road MVC 1/3 Sat D |
Country Road MVC 1/3 Sat D |
Wanganui |
|
|
Wanganui Kotahtango V C Sat 2nd 4th D |
Kotahtango V C Sat 2nd 4th D |
Wanganui |
|
|
Wanganui SoundZ of Country Sun 1 3rd |
SoundZ of Country Sun 1 3rd |
Wanganui |
Yvonne
Greenfield 06 3445653 (06 344 5633 ) |
|
Wanganui CMC
2/4 Sun D |
Wanganui CMC
2/4 Sun D |
Waverley |
Cindy
06 3466424 |
|
Waverley Old Time Country Sun 1st D |
Old Time Country Sun 1st D |
Wellsford |
Mike 09 7450353 |
|
Wellsford
CMC Sun 2 D |
Wellsford
CMC Sun 2 D |
Whakatane |
Anttoinette
Spencer 07 312 9633
Maureen 07 3070441 |
|
Whakatane CMC 2 Sun D |
Whakatane CMC 2 Sun D |
Whangamata |
Kay
07 8665573 Trevor Archer 07 8633267 |
|
Whangamata CMC
1 Sun D |
Whangamata CMC
1 Sun D |
Whangarei |
|
|
Whangarei Morningside Sun Alt D |
Whangarei Morningside Sun Alt D |
Whangarei |
Malcolm
09 4370646 Dot 09 4356778 |
|
Whangarei Onerahi VCMC 2/4 Sun D |
Onerahi VCMC 2/4 Sun D |
Whangarei |
Elva
Morgan 09 433 4869 |
pwmorgan
@xtra.co.nz |
Whangarei Sun 1st N |
Whangarei
CMC Sun 1st N |
Whangarei |
Elva
Morgan 09 433 4869 |
pwmorgan
@xtra.co.nz |
Whangarei Members workshop |
Whangarei
CMC Sun 2nd Members Workshop |
Whangarei |
Elva
Morgan 09 433 4869 |
pwmorgan
@xtra.co.nz |
Whangarei
CMC Sun 3rd |
Whangarei
CMC Sun 3rd |
Whitianga |
June 07 8671153 |
|
Whitianga
C & W 3rd Sun D |
Whitianga
C & W 3rd Sun D |
Woodville |
Jackie 027 3630913
06 3764909 |
|
Woodville Junction CMC 2 Sun
D |
Junction CMC
2 Sun D |
|
|
|
|
|